Ava peamenüü

Viimsi vallavanemad:

Ants-Hambo Lindemann 20.12.1990-20.06.1995
Lembit Aulas 16.08.1995-29.10.1996
Kaido Metsma 30.10.1996-12.11.2002
Enn Sau 13.11.2002-28.11.2005
Urmas Arumäe 29.11.2005-18.08.2008
Haldo Oravas 09.09.2008-11.11.2013
Alvar Ild 12.11.2013-12.05.2014
Jan Trei 13.05.2014-25.06.2014
Andres Kaarmann 01.07.2014-01.09.2014
Jan Trei 02.09.2014-22.05.2015
Alvar Ild 27.05.2015-16.01.2017
Rein Loik 17.01.2017-06.11.2017
Siim Kallas 07.11.2017-11.02.2019
Laine Randjärv 12.02.2019