Tulemused mehed
muuda
Kvalifikatsioon
muuda
A-alagrupp
muuda
Koht tabelis
|
Riik
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mänge
|
Võite
|
Viike
|
Kaotusi
|
Väravad
|
Väravate vahe
|
Punktid
|
---|
1. |
Horvaatia
|
X |
29:28 |
27:24 |
23:30 |
27:26 |
41:26 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
147:134 |
+ 13 |
8
|
2. |
Prantsusmaa
|
28:29 |
X |
33:30 |
35:20 |
31:24 |
25:26 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
152:126 |
+ 26 |
8
|
3. |
Taani
|
24:27 |
30:33 |
X |
26:25 |
25:19 |
31:23 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
136:127 |
+ 9 |
6
|
4. |
Katar
|
30:23 |
20:35 |
25:26 |
X |
22:18 |
25:25 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
122:127 |
- 5 |
5
|
5. |
Argentina
|
26:27 |
24:31 |
19:25 |
18:22 |
X |
23:21 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
110:126 |
- 16 |
2
|
6. |
Tuneesia
|
26:41 |
23:25 |
23:31 |
25:25 |
21:23 |
X |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
118:145 |
- 27 |
1
|
B-alagrupp
muuda
Koht tabelis
|
Riik
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mänge
|
Võite
|
Viike
|
Kaotusi
|
Väravad
|
Väravate vahe
|
Punktid
|
---|
1. |
Saksamaa
|
X |
28:25 |
30:33 |
32:29 |
31:25 |
32:29 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
153:141 |
+ 12 |
8
|
2. |
Sloveenia
|
25:28 |
X |
31:28 |
25:20 |
27:26 |
29:24 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
137:126 |
+ 11 |
8
|
3. |
Brasiilia
|
33:30 |
28:30 |
X |
34:32 |
27:27 |
19:30 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
141:150 |
-9 |
5
|
4. |
Poola
|
29:32 |
20:25 |
32:34 |
X |
33:25 |
25:24 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
139:140 |
- 1 |
4
|
5. |
Egiptus
|
25:31 |
26:27 |
27:27 |
25:33 |
X |
26:25 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
129:143 |
- 14 |
3
|
6. |
Rootsi
|
29:32 |
24:29 |
30:19 |
24:25 |
25:26 |
X |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
132:131 |
+ 1 |
2
|
Finaalvoor
muuda
Veerandfinaal
muuda
Poolfinaal
muuda
Pronksimäng
muuda
Lõplik järjestus
muuda
Medalivõitjad
muuda
Koht
|
Riik
|
Sportlane
|
---|
1.
|
Taani
|
Niklas Landin Jacobsen, Jannick Green Krejberg, Lasse Svan, Casper Ulrich Mortensen, Henrik Toft Hansen, Jesper Nøddesbo, René Toft Hansen, Morten Olsen, Mads Mensah Larsen, Mikkel Hansen, Michael Damgaard, Henrik Møllgaard Jensen, Mads Christiansen, Kasper Søndergaard
Treener: Guðmundur Guðmundsson
|
2.
|
Prantsusmaa
|
Vincent Gérard, Thierry Omeyer, Michaël Guigou, Kentin Mahé, Mathieu Grébille, Timothey N'Guessan, Nikola Karabatić, Daniel Narcisse, Ludovic Fabregas, Luka Karabatić, Cédric Sorhaindo, Adrien Dipanda, Valentin Porte, Luc Abalo, Olivier Nyokas
Treener: Claude Onesta
|
3.
|
Saksamaa
|
Christian Dissinger, Paul Drux, Steffen Fäth, Uwe Gensheimer, Patrick Groetzki, Kai Häfner, Silvio Heinevetter, Julius Kühn, Finn Lemke, Hendrik Pekeler, Tobias Reichmann, Martin Strobel, Steffen Weinhold, Fabian Wiede, Patrick Wiencek, Andreas Wolff
Treener: Dagur Sigurðsson
|
Tulemused naised
muuda
Kvalifikatsioon
muuda
A-alagrupp
muuda
Koht tabelis
|
Meeskond
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mänge
|
Võite
|
Viike
|
Kaotusi
|
Väravad
|
Väravate vahe
|
Punktid
|
---|
1. |
Brasiilia
|
X |
31:28 |
24:29 |
28:24 |
26:13 |
29:23 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
138:117 |
+ 21 |
8
|
2. |
Norra
|
28:31 |
X |
27:24 |
30:20 |
28:27 |
28:19 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
141:121 |
+ 20 |
8
|
3. |
Hispaania
|
29:24 |
24:27 |
X |
26:22 |
21:24 |
25:19 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
125:116 |
+ 9 |
6
|
4. |
Angola
|
24:28 |
20:30 |
22:26 |
X |
23:19 |
27:25 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
116:128 |
− 12 |
4
|
5. |
Rumeenia
|
13:26 |
27:28 |
24:21 |
19:23 |
X |
25:21 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
108:119 |
− 11 |
4
|
6. |
Montenegro
|
23:29 |
19:28 |
19:25 |
25:27 |
21:25 |
X |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
107:134 |
- 27 |
0
|
B-alagrupp
muuda
Koht tabelis
|
Meeskond
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mänge
|
Võite
|
Viike
|
Kaotusi
|
Väravad
|
Väravate vahe
|
Punktid
|
---|
1. |
Venemaa
|
X |
26:25 |
36:34 |
38:34 |
30:25 |
35:29 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
165:147 |
+ 18 |
10
|
2. |
Prantsusmaa
|
25:26 |
X |
27:25 |
18:14 |
21:17 |
27:11 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
118:93 |
+ 25 |
8
|
3. |
Rootsi
|
34:36 |
25:27 |
X |
29:29 |
31:28 |
31:21 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
150:141 |
+ 9 |
5
|
4. |
Holland
|
34:38 |
14:18 |
29:29 |
X |
32:32 |
26:18 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
135:135 |
0 |
4
|
5. |
Lõuna-Korea
|
25:30 |
17:21 |
28:31 |
32:32 |
X |
28:22 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
130:136 |
− 6 |
3
|
6. |
Argentina
|
29:35 |
11:27 |
21:31 |
18:26 |
22:28 |
X |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
101:147 |
- 46 |
0
|
Finaalvoor
muuda
Veerandfinaal
muuda
Poolfinaal
muuda
Pronksimäng
muuda
Lõplik järjestus
muuda
Medalivõitjad
muuda
Koht
|
Riik
|
Sportlane
|
---|
1..
|
Venemaa
|
Anna Sedoikina, Viktorija Kalinina, Tatjana Jerošina, Anna Vjahhireva, Marina Sudakova, Irina Blisnova, Anna Sen, Jekaterina Iljina, Darja Dmitrijeva, Polina Kusnezova, Jekaterina Marennikova, Olga Akopjan, Vladlena Bobrovvnikova, Viktorija Šilinskaite, Maja Petrowv
Treener: Jevgeni Trefilov
|
2.
|
Prantsusmaa
|
Laura Glauser, Blandine Dancette, Camille Ayglon-Saurina, Allison Pineau, Laurisa Landre, Grâce Zaadi, Amandine Leynaud, Manon Houette, Siraba Dembélé, Chloé Bulleux, Béatrice Edwige, Estelle Nze Minko, Gnonsiane Niombla, Alexandra Lacrabère, Marie Prouvensier, Tamara Horacek
Treener: Olivier Krumbholz
|
3.
|
Norra
|
Kari Aalvik Grimsbø, Katrine Lunde Haraldsen, Camilla Herrem, Sanna Solberg, Nora Mørk, Amanda Kurtović, Marit Malm Frafjord, Linn-Kristin Riegelhuth Koren, Stine Bredal Oftedal, Veronica Kristiansen, Ida Alstad, Emilie Hegh Arntzen, Heidi Løke, Mari Molid
Treener: Þórir Hergeirsson
|
Medalitabel
muuda
Välislingid
muuda