Ava peamenüü

Muudatused

resümee puudub
|-
|800 m jooks
| {{Riigi ikoon|Poola}} [[Artur Kuciapski]] ([[Poola]]) || 1.48,11
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Hispaania}} [[Saúl Ordóñez]] ([[Hispaania]]) || 1.48,23
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Sloveenia}} [[Žan Rudolf]] ([[Sloveenia]]) || 1.48,47
| ||
|-
|1500 m jooks
|-
|10 000 m jooks
| {{Riigi ikoon|Türgi}} [[Ali Kaya]] ([[Türgi]]) || 27:.53,38
| {{Riigi ikoon|Venemaa}} [[Mihail Strielkov]] ([[Venemaa]]) || 28:.53,94 <small>PB
| {{Riigi ikoon|Itaalia}} [[Yassine Rachik]] ([[Itaalia]])|| 28:.53,99
|-
|110 m tõkkejooks
| {{Riigi ikoon|Suurbritannia}} [[David Omoregie]] ([[Suurbritannia]]) || 13,63
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Hispaania}} [[Javier Colomo]] ([[Hispaania]]) || 13,73
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Itaalia}} [[Lorenzo Perini]] ([[Itaalia]])|| 13,86
| ||
|-
|400 m tõkkejooks
| {{Riigi ikoon|Poola}} [[Patryk Dobek]] ([[Poola]])|| 48,84
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Soome}} [[Jussi Kanervo]] ([[Soome]])|| 49,66
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Taani}} [[Nicolai Hartling]] ([[Taani]])|| 50,02
| ||
|-
|3000 m takistusjooks
| {{Riigi ikoon|Bulgaaria}} [[Mitko Tsenov]] ([[Bulgaaria]])|| 8.37,79
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Venemaa}} [[Viktor Bahharev]] ([[Venemaa]])|| 8.40.75
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Itaalia}} [[Osama Zoghlami]] ([[Itaalia]])|| 8.42,00
| ||
|-
|4×100 m teatejooks
| {{Pisilipp|Prantsusmaa}} || 39,36
| ||
| {{Pisilipp|Tšehhi}} || 39,38
| ||
| {{Pisilipp|Venemaa}} || 39,46
| ||
|-
|4×400 m teatejooks
| {{Pisilipp|Prantsusmaa}} || 3.04.92
| ||
| {{Pisilipp|Poola}} || 3.05,35
| ||
| {{Pisilipp|Saksamaa}} || 3.05,97
| ||
|-
|20 km käimine
| {{Riigi ikoon|Venemaa}} [[Nikolai Markov]] ([[Venemaa]])|| 1:23:.49
| {{Riigi ikoon|Hispaania}} [[Álvaro Martín]] ([[Hispaania]])|| 1:24:.51
| {{Riigi ikoon|Venemaa}} [[Paviel Parszyn]] ([[Venemaa]])|| 1:25:.26
|-
|Kõrgushüpe
|-
|Kaugushüpe
| {{Riigi ikoon|Saksamaa}} [[Fabian Heinle]] ([[Saksamaa]])|| 8,.14
| {{Riigi ikoon|Tšehhi}} [[Radek Juška]] ([[Tšehhi]])|| 8,.00
| {{Riigi ikoon|Gruusia}} [[Bachana Khorava]] ([[Gruusia]])|| 7,.97
|-
|Kolmikhüpe
| {{Riigi ikoon|Venemaa}} [[Dmitri Tšižikov]] ([[Venemaa]])|| 17.05
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Bulgaaria}} [[Georgi Tsonov]] ([[Bulgaaria]])|| 16.77
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Venemaa}} [[Ilja Potaptsev]] ([[Venemaa]])|| 16.46
| ||
|-
|Kuulitõuge
| {{Riigi ikoon|Horvaatia}} [[Filip Mihaljević]] ([[Horvaatia]])|| 19.35
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Luksemburg}} [[Bob Bertemes]] ([[Luksemburg]])|| 19.29
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Poola}} [[Andrzej Regin]] ([[Poola]])|| 19.08
| ||
|-
|Kettaheide
| {{Riigi ikoon|Rumeenia}} [[Alin Alexandru Firfirica]] ([[Rumeenia]])|| 60,.64
| {{Riigi ikoon|Poola}} [[Wojciech Praczyk]] ([[Poola]])|| 58,.96
| {{Riigi ikoon|Ungari}} [[Róbert Szikszai]] ([[Ungari]])|| 58,.82
|-
|Vasaraheide
| {{Riigi ikoon|Suurbritannia}} [[Nick Miller]] ([[Suurbritannia]])|| 74,.46
| {{Riigi ikoon|Venemaa}} [[Valeri Pronkin]] ([[Venemaa]])|| 74,.29
| {{Riigi ikoon|Ungari}} [[Bence Pásztor]] ([[Ungari]])|| 74,.06
|-
|Odavise
| {{Riigi ikoon|Poola}} [[Kacper Oleszczuk]] ([[Poola]])|| 82.29
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Ukraina}} [[Maskin Bodham]] ([[Ukraina]])|| 81.08
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Saksamaa}} [[Bence Pasztor]] ([[Saksamaa]])|| 80.57
| ||
|-
|Kümnevõistlus
| {{Riigi ikoon|Holland}} [[Pieter Braun]] ([[Holland]])|| 8195
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Hispaania}} [[Jorge Ureña]] ([[Hispaania]])|| 7983
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Eesti}} [[Janek Õiglane]] ([[Eesti]])|| 7945
| ||
|}
 
|-
|1500 m jooks
| {{Riigi ikoon|Serbia}} [[Amela Terzić]] ([[Serbia]])|| 4.04,77<small> CR, NR
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Poola}} [[Sofia Ennaoui]] ([[Poola]])|| 4.04,90
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Ukraina}} [[Natalija Prõštšepa]] ([[Ukraina]])|| 4.06,29
| ||
|-
|5000 m jooks
| {{Riigi ikoon|Prantsusmaa}} [[Liv Westphal]] ([[Prantsusmaa]])|| 15.30,61
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Belgia}} [[Louise Carton]] ([[Belgia]]) || 15.32,75
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Ukraina}} [[Viktorija Kaljužna]] ([[Ukraina]])|| 15.38,38
| ||
|-
|10 000 m jooks
|-
|100 m tõkkejooks
| {{Riigi ikoon|Šveits}} [[Noemi Zbären]] ([[Šveits]])|| 12.,71<small> CR
| {{Riigi ikoon|Poola}} [[Karolina Kołeczek]] ([[Poola]])|| 12.,92
| {{Riigi ikoon|Holland}} [[Nadine Visser]] ([[Holland]])|| 13.,01
|-
|400 m tõkkejooks
| {{Riigi ikoon|Rootsi}} [[Elise Malmberg]] ([[Rootsi]])|| 55,88
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Taani}} [[Stina Troest]] ([[Taani]])|| 56,01
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Prantsusmaa}} [[Aurelie Chaboudez]] ([[Prantsusmaa]]) || 56,04
| ||
|-
|3000 m takistusjooks
|-
|4×100 m teatejooks
| {{Pisilipp|Saksamaa}} || 43,47
| ||
| {{Pisilipp|Itaalia}} || 44,06
| ||
| {{Pisilipp|Šveits}} || 44,24
| ||
|-
|4×400 m teatejooks
| {{Pisilipp|Suurbritannia}} || 3.30,07
| ||
| {{Pisilipp|Poola}} || 3.30,24
| ||
| {{Pisilipp|Venemaa}} || 3.30,78
| ||
|-
|20 km käimine
| {{nowrap|{{Riigi ikoon|Venemaa}} [[Maria Ponomarjova]] ([[Venemaa]])}}|| 1:27:.17 <small> CR
| {{Riigi ikoon|Tšehhi}} [[Anežka Drahotová]] ([[Tšehhi]])|| 1:27:.25
| {{Riigi ikoon|Ukraina}} [[Ludmõla Olanovska]] ([[Ukraina]])|| 1:28:.41
|-
|Kõrgushüpe
| {{Riigi ikoon|Itaalia}} [[Alessia Trost]] ([[Itaalia]])|| 1.90
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Belgia}} [[Nafissatou Thiam]] ([[Belgia]]) || 1.87
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Ukraina}} [[Irõna Herašenko]] ([[Ukraina]])|| 1.87
| ||
|-
|Teivashüpe
| {{Riigi ikoon|Rootsi}} [[Angelica Bengtsson]] ([[Rootsi]])|| 4,.55
| {{Riigi ikoon|Rootsi}} [[Michaela Meijer]] ([[Rootsi]])|| 4,.50
| {{Riigi ikoon|Venemaa}} [[Natalja Diemidienko]] ([[Venemaa]])|| 4,.35 <small> SB
|-
|Kaugushüpe
| {{Riigi ikoon|Saksamaa}} [[Malaika Mihambo]] ([[Saksamaa]])|| 6.73
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Suurbritannia}} [[Jazmin Sawyers]] ([[Suurbritannia]])|| 6.71
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Rumeenia}} [[Alina Rotaru]] ([[Rumeenia]])|| 6.69
| ||
|-
|Kolmikhüpe
| {{Riigi ikoon|Leedu}} [[Dovilė Dzindzalietaitė]] ([[Leedu]])|| 14,.23 <small> NR
| {{Riigi ikoon|Rumeenia}} [[Elena Andreea Panțuroiu]] ([[Rumeenia]])|| 14,.13 <small> PB
| {{Riigi ikoon|Ukraina}} [[Tetjana Ptaszkina]] ([[Ukraina]])|| 14,.05
|-
|Kuulitõuge
| {{Riigi ikoon|Valgevene}} [[Wiktoryja Kolb]] ([[Valgevene]])|| 17,.47 <small> PB
| {{Riigi ikoon|Saksamaa}} [[Shanice Craft]] ([[Saksamaa]])|| 17,.29 <small> SB
| {{Riigi ikoon|Saksamaa}} [[Sara Gambetta]] ([[Saksamaa]])|| 16,.99 <small> PB
|-
|Kettaheide
| {{Riigi ikoon|Saksamaa}} [[Shanice Craft]] ([[Saksamaa]])|| 63.83
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Saksamaa}} [[Anna Rüh]] ([[Saksamaa]])|| 61.27
| ||
| {{Riigi ikoon|Saksamaa}} [[Kristin Pudenz]] ([[Saksamaa]])|| 59.94
| ||
|-
|Vasaraheide